Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Rowa Air Conditioner Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner, Air Conditioning, Split Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A), Manufacture of Air Conditioner Seek for Trading Company and Saleman Cooperating to Export, Split Air Conditioner CE CB Approval and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wall Split Type Air Conditioner 12000BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A)

Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100000sets/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LH-35GW-Y3A
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Cooling Capacity (BTU): 12000
  • Cooling Capactiy (pH): 1
  • Indoor Unit Package: 830*273*308 Mm
  • Display: LED Digital Lamp Display
  • Control Type: Remote Controller
  • Specification: CE, CB, ROHS
  • HS Code: 841510210
  • Type: Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, GS, CSA
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Supply: 220V 50Hz 1 pH
  • Cooling Capacity (Ton): 1
  • Gas/ Refrigerant: R22
  • Outdoor Unit Package: 883*328*595 Mm
  • Compressor Brand: Toshiba / Highly / Panasonic
  • Trademark: ROWA/ OEM
  • Origin: China, Ningbo
Product Description

Product Features: 
 

1: World famouns brand rotary type compressor; 

2: High Efficient Internal Thread Copper pipe for condensor and evaporator; 

3: LED digital display, Best Visibility 

4: Self-diagnose capability, error code showing for detection convenience; 

5: Intelligent Defrost, Independent Dehumidification, Sleep Mode, Quiet Operation; 

6: Low Voltage Startup, Auto—protection, Auto Restart; 

7: Optional Refrigerant: R410A & R22; 

8: Optional Voltage: 220V/50Hz & 220V/60Hz; 

9: With CE, RoHS, ISO9001, ISO14001 standard; 

10: Sales Area: Mid East, Africa, South America, Europe, Asia, Central America, Oceania; 


Model9000BTU12000BTU18000BTU24000BTU 
0.75Ton (1P)1Ton (1.5P)1.5Ton (2P)2Ton (3P) 
Factory ModelUnitKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW 
MOQUnit price for MOQ 50PCS (FOB Ningbo With 1% spare parts)Price
Optional Power SupplyV-Hz-Ph220V-240V/50Hz 1   0r 208V-230V/60Hz 1
Rated Cooling Capacityw2500350050007000 
Rated Cooling  inputw833118517822448 
Rated Cooling CurrentA3.44.76.511.8 
Rated Heating Capacityw2550350050507050 
Rated Heating inputw940132019002710 
Rated Heating currentA4.368.712.3 
EER  Btu/w.h,w/w10.8/3.010.1/2.9510.1/2.99.8/2.95 
Operation temp ºC 18-30  18-30  18-30  18-30  
Ambient tempºC -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  
Indoor / Outdoor unit NoisedB(A)36/5038/5239/5542/62 
Indoor / Outdoor Unit WeightKg8/24,9.5/30,12/37,14/45 
Outdoor Unit Net Dimensionmm640*230*490780*258*540 780*258*540  850*290*600 
Outdoor Unit Packing Dimensionmm763*328*544883*328*600 883*328*600  960*385*670 
Indoor unit Net Dimensionmm780*270*175 780*270*1751010*325*215 1010*325*215  
Indoor unit Packing Dimensionmm870*345*245870*345*245 1050*370*280 1050*370*280  
Qty ' per 20' /40'HQ  set135/325115/275100/24075/180 


 
Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A)
Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A)
Mini Split Air Conditioner with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-35GW-Y3A)
 FAQ
 
1. Why to Choose Our Factory and Products ?
 
We Are Manufacturer and Have More Than 10 Years Experted Experience in This Field.
 
2. Where Are We ?
 
We Are Located in Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province Which is in the Eastern of China. 
Ningbo is the Fourth Biggest Sea Port in China and it is Very Near to Shanghai and Hangzhou.
Our Factory Are Near to Ningbo Lishe International Airport within 30 Minutes and Ningbo Beilun Sea Port within 1 Hour.
 
3. Why to Trust Us and Products ?
 
There is An Old Sayings: Seeing is believing.
We Warmly Welcome Friends from All Over the World to Take A Visit. 
We Are Willing to Provide Samples and Spare Parts Free of Charges for Double Checking.
 
4. Is It Reliable with Us ?
 
Of Course, the Business is Under the Protect from the Beginning to the End.
Mutual Trust Brings Mutual Benefits and Long-Term Cooperation.
 
5. What Will We Do for Our Customers ?
 
We Can Do Pre-inspection for You Which is A Good Idea for Both.
We Will Surely Send the Goods According to the Sample Sealed and Agreed in the PI and Other Documents.
Besides,We Also Provide 24 Hours Online Technical Supports and Lifetime After-Sale Services.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. John
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. John
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now