Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Year of Establishment:
Export Year:
Main Markets:
South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Homemade Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner Price, Split Type Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1), 18000BTU Split Air Conditioner, Floor Standing Air Conditioning and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Wall Split Type Air Conditioner 24000BTU Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1)

Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $280-320/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
Capacity: 24000-27000 BTU
Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, GS, CSA
China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
Power Source: Electrical

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: LH-50GW-N1
Power Supply: 220V 50Hz 1 pH
Cooling Capacity (BTU): 24000
Cooling Capacity (Ton): 2
Cooling Capactiy (pH): 1
Gas/ Refrigerant: R22
Indoor Unit Package: 1100*290*390 Mm
Outdoor Unit Package: 995*390*680 Mm
Display: LED Digital Lamp Display
Compressor Brand: Toshiba / Highly / Panasonic
Control Type: Remote Controller
Trademark: ROWA/OEM
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: CE, CB, ROHS
Origin: China, Ningbo
HS Code: 841510220

Product Description

Product Features: 

1: World famouns brand rotary type compressor; 

2: High Efficient Internal Thread Copper pipe for condensor and evaporator; 

3: LED digital display, Best Visibility 

4: Self-diagnose capability, error code showing for detection convenience; 

5: Intelligent Defrost, Independent Dehumidification, Sleep Mode, Quiet Operation; 

6: Low Voltage Startup, Auto-protection, Auto Restart; 

7: Optional Refrigerant: R410A & R22; 

8: Optional Voltage: 220V/50Hz & 220V/60Hz; 

9: With CE, RoHS, ISO9001, ISO14001 standard; 

10: Sales Area: Mid East, Africa, South America, Europe, Asia, Central America, Oceania; 

0.75Ton (1P)1Ton (1.5P)1.5Ton (2P)2Ton (3P)2.5Ton (3.5P)
Factory ModelUnitKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GWKF-90GW
MOQUnit price for MOQ 50PCS (FOB Ningbo With 1% spare parts)Price
Optional Power SupplyV-Hz-Ph220V-240V/50Hz 1   0r 208V-230V/60Hz 1
Rated Cooling Capacityw25003500500070009000
Rated Cooling  inputw8331185178224483000
Rated Cooling CurrentA3.44.76.511.813.7
Rated Heating Capacityw25503500505070509050
Rated Heating inputw9401320190027103500
Rated Heating currentA4.368.712.314.3
EER  Btu/w.h,w/w10.8/3.010.1/2.9510.1/2.99.8/2.9510/3,0
Operation temp ºC 18-30  18-30  18-30  18-30  18-30
Ambient tempºC -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  -7-43
Indoor / Outdoor unit NoisedB(A)36/5038/5239/5542/6245/63
Indoor / Outdoor Unit WeightKg8/24,9.5/30,12/37,14/4516/65,
Outdoor Unit Net Dimensionmm640*230*490780*258*540 780*258*540  850*290*600 860*320*730
Outdoor Unit Packing Dimensionmm763*328*544883*328*600 883*328*600  960*385*670 982*403*785
Indoor unit Net Dimensionmm780*270*175 780*270*1751010*325*215 1010*325*215 1078*320*240
Indoor unit Packing Dimensionmm870*345*245870*345*245 1050*370*280 1050*370*280 1140*380*300
Qty ' per 20' /40'HQ  set135/325115/275100/24075/18065/155

Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1)
Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1)
Split Wall Mounted Air Cooler with CE, CB, RoHS Certificate (LH-70GW-N1)

1. Why to Choose Our Factory and Products ?
We Are Manufacturer and Have More Than 10 Years Experted Experience in This Field.
2. Where Are We ?
We Are Located in Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province Which is in the Eastern of China. 
Ningbo is the Fourth Biggest Sea Port in China and it is Very Near to Shanghai and Hangzhou.
Our Factory Are Near to Ningbo Lishe International Airport within 30 Minutes and Ningbo Beilun Sea Port within 1 Hour.
3. Why to Trust Us and Products ?
There is An Old Sayings: Seeing is believing.
We Warmly Welcome Friends from All Over the World to Take A Visit. 
We Are Willing to Provide Samples and Spare Parts Free of Charges for Double Checking.
4. Is It Reliable with Us ?
Of Course, the Business is Under the Protect from the Beginning to the End.
Mutual Trust Brings Mutual Benefits and Long-Term Cooperation.
5. What Will We Do for Our Customers ?
We Can Do Pre-inspection for You Which is A Good Idea for Both.
We Will Surely Send the Goods According to the Sample Sealed and Agreed in the PI and Other Documents.
Besides,We Also Provide 24 Hours Online Technical Supports and Lifetime After-Sale Services.



Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Lu

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now